GIRO - Rankings - Ping-Pong en Ligne™
    
Login to hide this ad

GIRO

Work Colleagues Montreal, QC, CA
Organizer Patrick Gendron
  • Single
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Philippe Grenier-Vallée60100.010190.91167959.5
2Charles Fleurent40100.060100.0663068.8
3Emile Trottier40100.060100.0663962.9
4Marc Gendron30100.040100.0453258.4
5Samuel Millette-Lacombe3175.04357.1706253.0
6Pascal Santerre-Perras3350.06842.912412949.0
7Samuel Gagnon3442.94930.811112646.8
8Patrick Gendron20100.02166.7302257.7
9Dominique LACOMBE2433.33827.38711343.5
10Jérémie Richardeau1910.031814.314122438.6
11Fanny Camiat0100.000-00-
Login to hide this ad
ad