GIRO - Rankings - Ping-Pong en Ligne™
    
Login to hide this ad

GIRO

Work Colleagues Montreal, QC, CA
Organizer Patrick Gendron
  • Single
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Emile Trottier7187.513286.71649663.1
2Philippe Grenier-Vallée60100.010190.91167959.5
3Charles Fleurent50100.08188.9966260.8
4Samuel Millette-Lacombe4266.76554.5989850.0
5Samuel Gagnon4450.061037.514415648.0
6Marc Gendron3175.04266.7545450.0
7Pascal Santerre-Perras3350.06842.912412949.0
8Patrick Gendron20100.02166.7302257.7
9Dominique LACOMBE2722.241422.214319042.9
10Jérémie Richardeau1910.031814.314122438.6
11Fanny Camiat0100.000-00-
Login to hide this ad
ad